Logo
SubPage_Header_ABOUT-01.png

    B

  • Bangen, Monica

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Bauer, Jarett

    Combination Tech Coordinator

  • Bauer, Jason

    Data Network Tech I

  • Bauer, Morgan

    Data Network Tech I

  • Bennett, Rodney

    Cable Locator

  • Blunck, Bob

    Video Tech II

  • Blunck, Gena

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Brien Jr., Jerry

    Utility Tech

  • Brown, Brenda

    Customer Service Rep I

  • Bruce Jr., Malcolm

    Utility Tech Coordinator

  • Brunsell, Judy

    Customer Service Rep I

    C

  • Campbell, Mike

    Video Tech I

  • Carlson, Drew

    Fiber Splicer

  • Cooper, Kelly

    Purchasing Agent

    D

  • Dahly, Tyrone

    Data Network Tech I

  • Deserly, Haley

    Customer Service Rep

  • Deutsch, Brian

    Combination Tech

  • Dockter, Katie

    Field Engineer

  • Dupay, Jason

    Combination Tech Coordinator

  • Dupay, Matthew

    Combination Tech

    E

  • Elkins, Ed

    Grounds & Building Maintenance Tech

  • Elliott, Greg

    Utility Tech

  • Elton, Teresa

    Accounting Specialist I

    F

  • Fitzgerald, Patrick

    Combination Tech

  • Fransen, Dave

    Utility Tech

    H

  • Hansen, Debbie

    Customer Service Rep II Coordinator

  • Hansen, Jon

    Field Engineer

  • Hayden, Stephanie

    Customer Service Rep II Lead

  • Hovda, Rick

    Cable Locator Coordinator

  • Howell, Bernie

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Huber, Karen

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Huus, Darthy

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Huus, Lori

    Customer Service Rep II

    J

  • Jaeger, Eric

    Data Network Tech II

  • Jarski, Felicia

    CABS Coordinator

  • Johnson, Daryl

    Technology Specialist

  • Johnson, Lori

    Customer Service Rep II

    K

  • Keeling, Amy

    Data Network Tech I

  • Kok, Brenda

    Customer Service Rep I Coordinator

  • Kolobakken, Tyler

    Combination Tech

  • Korgel, Greg

    Technology Specialist

    L

  • Lahtinen, Nathan

    Data Network Tech I

  • Lee, Jon

    Accounting Specialist II

  • Lee, Mackenzie

    Customer Service Rep I

  • Leppell, Daniel

    Data Network Tech I

  • Linseth, Cole

    Combination Tech

  • Linseth, Erik

    Combination Tech

  • Lynne, Brock

    Accounting Specialist II

    M

  • Many Ribs, Jessie

    Fiber Splicer

  • McIntyre, Ashley

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Moberg, Belden

    Technology Specialist

    N

  • Ness, Scot

    Combination Tech

  • Nelson, Leslie

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Nielsen, Mary

    Right Of Way Specialist

    O

  • Ogletree, Stan

    Combination Tech

  • Olson, Vicki

    Customer Service Rep II

    P

  • Pokrzywinski, Diana

    Account Executive

    Q

  • Quale, Alex

    Combination Tech

    R

  • Renner, Chase

    Combination Tech

  • Rensch, Erik

    Utility Tech

  • Rodgers, John

    Utility Tech

  • Roggenbuck, Rona

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Ross, Eric

    Data Network Tech I

  • Ross, Ken

    Cable Locator

  • Ruud, Joy

    Purchasing Agent Coordinator

  • Ryan, Mike

    Data Network Tech I

    S

  • Sanderson, Ron

    Cable Locator

  • Schaubert, Jordan

    Combination Tech

  • Severance, Mary

    Accounting Specialist II Coordinator

  • Shobe, Jeff

    Combination Tech

  • Snyder, Vernon

    Combination Tech

  • Steele, Andrew

    Utility Tech

  • Steele, Cassie

    Cable Locator

    T

  • Talbott, Chad

    Data Network Tech III Coordinator

  • Talbott, Craig

    Combination Tech

  • Thelen, Will

    Combination Tech

  • Thompson, Eric

    Combination Tech

  • Thunshelle, Pat

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Torgerson, Scott

    Accounting Specialist II

  • Trickey, Billie

    Cable Locator

  • Tweed, Michelle

    Cable Locator

  • Two Crow, Payton

    Grounds & Building Maintenance Tech

    U

  • Uhlich, David

    Combination Tech Coordinator

    V

  • Vaagen, James

    Combination Tech

  • Vedaa, Justine

    Purchasing Agent

    W

  • Waldock, Elliott

    Technology Specialist

  • Warner, Janice

    Customer Service Rep II

  • Westgard, Chance

    Mapping Technician

  • Winterberg, Wayne

    Combination Tech

  • Wold, Jamall

    Combination Tech

    Y

  • Yellow Bird, Jayce

    Utility Tech

    Z

  • Zacher, Jeremy

    Fiber Splicer

  • Zuchara, Joseph

    Technology Specialist

  • Legal Notices
  • About
  • Contact
  • Directory
  • Remote Support
  • Change Password