Unclaimed

Capital Credits

Unclaimed

Capital Credits

RTC Networks has Unclaimed Retired Capital Credits for the individuals and businesses listed below. These cooperative members may have moved out of the area without leaving a forwarding address or they may no longer be living. If not claimed by March 2022, some of these capital credits may be forfeited.

If you are one of these former cooperative members (or the administrator of their estates), call RTC Networks at 701.862.3115 or email capitalcredits@restel.com. We are unable to share information if you are not on the account. Please do not contact us regarding another person or account.

Even if you do not have unclaimed capital credits, please keep your mailing address current so we are able to mail you any future general capital credit retirements.

AARDAHL, VERN
ABBEY, DARRELL
ABSETZ, DARLENE J
ADDISON & LEYEN INC
AHO, DORIAN E
ALBERS, HENRY
ALDERMAN, RODD V
ALHERT, MELAND
ALLISONS TV
AMOCO PIPELINE
ANDERSON, S B
ANDERSON, PAUL D JR
ANDERSON, MARK M & MELANIE
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH T
ANDERSON, CURTIS W & SHARON
ANDERSON, ELLENA
ANDERSON, WILLIAM
APLEX INDUSTRIES INC
ARCHIBOLD, MARY
ASENDORF, CAL
ASHMAN, LAWRENCE L
ATKINS, R C
AUTRY, DONALD
AVAYA COMMUNICATIONS
AVERY, ROCKY D
AVERY, JOE M
AXEM RESOURCES INC
B & L GATEWAY LANES & LOUNGE
BAILEY, LARRY M
BAKER, FREDERICK P & MARIE E
BAKER, LESLIE S
BAKER, EMERSON
BALCRON OIL COMPANY
BALLARD, LARRY
BANYAI, SARA M
BARNES, CELESTE R
BARROWS, DONNA L
BARTELSON, NORENE
BAUCH, ROGER
BAUER, TOM D
BAUER, PAUL M
BAUER, DAVID
BEAGLES, TERRY
BEARĀ  DON’T WALK, URBAN J
BECK, WESLEY
BECKLER, DENISE
BEDNER, A MRS
BELL, FLORENCE
BENSON, ROSS
BERG, RONALD E
BERG, HARRIS J &
BERG, OSCAR
BEST, TERESA L
BESTON, ARDYTH A
BESTON, KATHLEEN F
BIG VALLEY GRAVEL
BINSTOCK, TIM P
BIRKHOLZ, TERRY L
BIZZY BILL’S REPAIR
BJORDAHL, ROBERT
BLACK HAWK, GLADYS
BLACK, CONNIE
BLUE EARTH ,JACKIE
BLUESTONE, JAMES JR
BOOTS, OLIVE
BORDEN, EDWARD J
BORSCH, BRUCE
BOS INC WELDING &
BOUSTEAD, JOHN H L
BOVKOON, GARY & KRISTIE
BOWEN, F W
BOWERS, HOWARD E JR
BRAATEN, RONALD
BRADY, PERRY W & CHICHI
BRENDLE, CLAUDIA L
BRITAIN, DEBORAH A
BROOK NOOK SADDLERY
BROSSART, LEANNE
BROWN, LARRY J
BROWN, JAMES L
BRUEGGER, JEFF E
BRUNELLE, TRAVIS M & KIMBERLY
BRUNSELL-HEART, CORRINE
BUCHHOLZ, REYNOLD L
BURNS, DAVID L
BYRD, DONALD
C & J CONSTRUCTION MOBILE
CABB, H F
CAGLE, HUGH & KAREN
CALLIES, LEEANN M
CALVERT, EARL
CARTER, JENNINGS L
CARVER, ELDOR
CECIL, WILLIAM
CENEX FERTILIZER PLANT
CERDA, GLORY LYNN & FISCHER EUGENE WAYNE
CHAMBERLAIN, RONALD J
CHAMNESS, BILL
CHAPIN, WANDA
CHARGING, BRIDGETTE N
CHASE, JOSEPHINE A
CHRISTENSEN, MYLES
CHRISTIANSON, DONALD L
CIRCLE A INN
CLARK, LEONARD J
COASTAL OIL & GAS
COHEN, BRADLEY D
COHEN, MARVIN
COLE, A S
COLLIER, CLEVE
COLLINS, CHARLES
COLLINS CONSTRUCTION
COLUMBIA GAS DEVELOPMENT
COMFORD, DASH W
CONAWAY, DENNIS
CONLIN, FRANK A
COOPER, JUDY & WENZEL JANE
COOPER, CLAUDE J
CRAIG, AL
CRAWFORD, PEGGY L
CREEL, JAMES E
CROWS, HEART ALMEDA
CROWS, HEART KATHY F
CUNNINGHAM, DUANE
CURL, JACK
CVANCARA, ROWDY L
CVANCARA, LARRY
DAAS, MAHER
DAHL, NORMAN
DAKOTA WOOD KNOTS
DE, LANEY GARY
DEARINGER, CLYDE
DEEM, AMY E
DEGERNESS, KEVIN J
DEGN, MIKE A
DEROUCHEY, GEORGE
DES JARLAIT RUIZ, FERNANDO
DHUYVETTER, ROB
DICKENS, DEBRA L
DIEHL, WILLIAM D
DIETSCH, HAROLD
DILKA, CLAIRE J
DILLINGHAM, BURL
DINNER OF MONTH CLUB
DODDS, RONALD J
DOHERTY, JOHN
DOVENO, D M
DOYLE, WILLIAM E
DROP IN CENTER
DUBRAY, FLORENCE R
DUGGAM, J M JR
DULANY, WALTER
DUVAL, ORVILLE
EAST SIDE BAR
ECKERT, RICHARD
ECKMAN, ALBERT
EDWARDS, DANIEL & JANET
EDWARDS, J W
EISENHUTH, GLEN A
EISSINGER, ART
EMERSON, DONALD B
ENGEBRETSON, HELEN MRS
ENGER, ROBERT
ENOCKSON, MICHELLE R
ENSELEIT, MAX A
EOG (NEW MEXICO) INC
ERHARDT, KASPER
ERHART, MARTIN & HELEN
ERIC, JEAN
ERICKSON, VIRGINIA E
ERICKSON, DIANE
ERIE, LORI L
ESKELSON, EARL R
ESLINGER, KAYLA D
EVENSON, MARY
FALCON, SUSAN
FARGHER, DONITA F
FAST, WAYNE
FAULK, FLOYD S
FEIRING, ROBERT
FEIST, ANDY JR
FELDERMAN, KEN
FIFER, ERMA J
FISCHER, CRAIG R
FISCHER, DARREL
FITZGERALD, CHARLES P
FLADELAND, DAN J
FLAHAVEN, BOB
FLIGINGER, DARREL
FLYNN, CUTHBERT R III
FOLVEN, WILLIAM & CARLA
FORSMAN, S Y
FORSMAN, JEAN
FORT BERTHOLD LAND & LIVESTOCK
FOUR BEARS COMMUNITY
FOUR BEAR, IRIS M
FOX, GORDON DENNIS
FOX, BRITNEE J
FOX, DARRYL L
FOX, MAYNARD T & HOLLY
FOX, BRYANT
FRANDSON, DAN & PATRICIA
FRANK, LYNNETTE
FRED, DONALD D
FREDERICK, LEWIS
FREDIEN, R E
FREDRICKSON, DARRELL
FREEMAN, BEULAH E
FREIER, LAWRENCE
FRENCH, JAY F
FRIESEN, LANE
FRISTAD, GEORGE
FRITSCH, DELORES A
FUGELSETH, KEN
GARDNER, CORDELIA
GARMANN, KEVIN L
GATEWAY, CAFE
GAULIN, WILFRED J
GEBEKE, EUGENIA E
GEHL, WILLIAM
GEOLINEAR CO
GEORGE’S REDWOOD LOUNGE
GERHARDT, SARA J
GERMUNDSON, RON L & MARY
GIESE, DONALD D
GIESE, SANDRA J
GILJE, LOWELL
GILLBERT, HOWARD L
GISSEL, CURTIS
GOEHRING, GENE
GOLDEN AGE AVIATION
GOOD BEAR, MERLE J
GOODIS, CHARLES J
GOUGH, JACK R
GOWEN, CARL
GRANTHAM, GARY
GREEN, LAWRENCE A
GREEN, JOSEPH L
GRINNELL, JAMES P & PATSY
GRINNELL MUTUAL REINSURANCE
GRINNELL, CHARLES
GUDMUNSEN, MARK J
GULF INTERSTATE ENGINEERING CO
GUNDERSON, G JANET
GUNDERSON LAW OFFICE
HAACK, D G
HAGEN, LARRY & DORINDA
HAGEN, DAN
HAGEN, LARRY
HAGERUD, CHERYL I
HALBERG, ALLEN
HALE, CYNTHIA M
HALL, ED A & JEAN
HALL, TITUS D
HALL, JEAN
HALL, RUSSELL
HALL, WALLACE
HALVORSON, DENNIS C
HAMERS, LLOYD D
HAMMER, EDWARD & SANDRA
HAMMERSMITH, HENRY
HAND, PHYLLIS E
HANES, R L
HANKS COFFEE SHOP
HANSEN, GAYLA
HANSON, CURTIS L & CAROLE
HANSON, RICHARD
HANZAL, D C
HARD DRIVES INC
HARGROVE, LEONARD O
HARMANN, EUGENE E
HARPOLE, MARION J
HARRISAN, ALVIE S
HARRISON, M B
HARRY’S SERVICE
HASS, HYLAND P
HATLING, LAWRENCE
HAUCK, EARL
HAUGE, EARL R & ANN
HAUGEBERG, BRAD C
HAVERTY, LESTER L
HAY, R D
HAYES, EDWARD A
HEATON, JIM & TRUDY
HEBB, HARRY
HEDBERG, GERRY
HEDBERG SHOP
HEDSTRAND, MARTY
HEFTER, JEFFREY & JENNIFER
HEIN, MARK W
HEISLER, DON
HELLING, E MAE
HENDERSON, LEMOYNE
HENDRICKSON, SHEILA A
HENDRICKSON, ELLIOT
HINRICHS, WILLIS
HOAG, JACK
HOCHHALTER, ARTHUR J
HOCKRIDGE, CAROLYN
HOFFER, LEONARD
HORNER, RALPH J
HOSIE, LEONARD & ARDENE
HOWARD, J C
HRUSKA, ED
HUCK, ANTHONY
HUFFMAN, ROGER F
HUFFMAN, CLAUDE
HUGG, HOWARD
HUMMEL, RONALD V JR
HUNT OIL COMPANY
HUNT, GREG
HURKES, DENNIS R
HUTCHINS, HAROLD L
HUTCHINSON, LEE A
HUWE, DARLENE M
IHRINGER, KIM W
INGRAM, JAMES E
IRION, ROD
IRWIN, PAULINE
ISRAEL, WILLIAM
JACKSON, KYLE M
JAMTGAARD, L J-WHITEY & GLADYS
JANAS, WALTER JR
JENSEN, DUANE & DARLEEN
JENSEN, J C
JENSEN, BRENT L
JENSEN FARMS
JENSEN, KEN
JILLS DRESS SHOP
JOHANSEN, PAUL PASTOR & JOY
JOHNSON, DUANE & BEV
JOHNSON, SHEILA A
JOHNSON, JOSEPH B
JOHNSON, WILLIAM C
JOHNSON, CORY D
JOHNSON, CHARLES F
JOHNSON, BONITA R
JOHNSON, TED
JONES, RONALD W
JONES, CLYDE
JONES-IRWIN, JUDY
JORDAN, TONY & TONIA
JORGENSON, G L
JUMA, JOE
KALENZE, KENNETH
KAMP, JULIE A
KAUL, SOM
KEENE, BEN
KEEVER, NEIL
KELLER, JAMES C
KELLER, BEN
KEMPER, L G
KENTING APOLLO DRILLING INC
KERZMAN, MYRON
KERZMAN, RICK
KIM, ALEX
KIMOSE, DAN F
KINDEN, WILLIAM R
KINNEY, MARCIA C
KITTLESON, TORI & SHANNON
KLEIN, GREGORY & PAMELA
KLEIN, GENE
KLINE, ALLEN M
KNAGGS, JOHN
KOVARIK, TIMOTHY
KRAFT-BINGEN, JUDITH A
KRENIK, PATRICIA
KRUEGER, DENNIS L AND JENELLE
KRUGER, TED
KRUIEC, JOHN M
KUMMER, GEORGE
KUVAAS, YVONNE N
KXMD
LACHANCE, NORMAN R
LAHR, EARL H
LAHTI, BRUCE
LAKESHORE BAR AND STEAKHOUSE
LAMBERT, JACK E
LANDS, W F
LARSON, RONALD L
LARSON, DERALD
LASHBROOK, NORRIS
LAWSON, PRYOR D
LDS MISSIONARIES
LE BEAU, JO DELL
LEE, STEVEN D
LEE, CARL
LEIN, JAMES
LEPPELL, ROBERT A
LEVECK, TODD
LEWIS, WAYNE J
LEWIS, PAUL M
LEWIS, SAM
LIEN, MARLIN R
LIFFRIG, DUANE
LIGHT, SHIRLEY M
LINCOLN, SAMUEL J
LINDEMAN, DONALD
LINDMAN, MICHAEL
LITTLE, H H JR
LITTLEĀ  SWALLOW, JANET E
LIVINGSTON FARMS
LOCKWOOD, MERLE M & JACKIE J
LOFFELMACHER, ARTHUR
LONE FIGHT, EDWARD &
LONE FIGHT, SHARON
LONEY, ROLAND L
LOPEZ, ARONA CLARA
LOWE, EDWARD
LUCHSINGER, L F
LYON, RICHARD
MAGGARD, L M
MAIANU, FELICIA
MAKOTI CAFE
MAKOTI LOCKER
MANDAREE, INC
MARCANTONIO, JOSEPH F
MARDESICH, MITCHELL
MARONEY, DANIEL R & JENEAN
MARSETTE, DAUNELLE M
MARSHALL, WILLIAM R
MARTIN, JAMES A
MASON, SHIRLEE
MATSON, TOM
MATTHEWS, BETTY JO
MAUTZ, IRENE A
MAXFIELD, REV CHARLES A
MAY, J W
MCBRIDE, BRYON
MCBROOM, JERRY
MCKENZIE, MARINA
MCLAUGHLIN, GERALD W
MCLAUGHLIN, CASTLE
MCMULLEN, CLIFFORD
MEHLHOFF, ESTELLA
MEHLHOFF, TERRY
MEHUS, RONALD M
MEIER, BECKY A
MEIERS, JOHN A & JEAN R
MEIERS, MICHAEL G
MELIN, STEVE
MERCADO, JOSE A
MERIDITH, L
METCALF, LARRY
METZ, GORDON J & SANDRA
MICKELSEN, ANTON D
MIKE’S ACE IN THE
MIKESELL, DAN
MISCHEL, ROBERT & DIANE
MIX, MILTON K
MOE, MRS CARL
MOE, DEAN E
MOE, TODD M & MICHELLE
MOESSER, MAXINE
MOLZAHN, LEON JR
MONSON, CHARLES & ANNELLA
MOON, NEIL
MOORE, TRACY J JR
MORGAN, DAVID H
MORRIS, INEZ R
MORRIS, NANCY
MOUNTRAIL COUNTY FARM SERVICE
MYERS, LYON
N T I
NAVRATIL, ARNOLD
NEET, J O
NEFF, LESTER
NEHRING, THOMAS R
NELLEN, ROBERT
NELSON, ROX ANNE
NELSON, CYNTHIA G
NELSON, DAN
NELSON, NORWOOD
NERMYR, LARRY A
NETT, DON
NEW TOWN GOOD SAM
NICHOLS, DARRON E
NICKEL, KAREN
NISHI, ED S
NOAA/NATIONAL WEATHER SERVICE
NOLD, DONALD
NOMELAND, DOUGLAS
NORRIE, STEVE
NORTH WESTERN DAIRY LLLP
NYBERG, HAROLD
OAKLAND, JAMES REV & SHERRY
O’BERRY, CLARENCE & KATHY
OGDEN, MARILYN
OLAND, SHERMAN
OLANDER CONTRACTING
OLDS, LESTON
OLIVER, CLARANCE W
OLSON, TRAVIS & RENDI
OLSON, TIM G &
OLSON, ROBERT L
OLSON, HULDA MRS
OLSON, DAVID
OLSON, EDWIN
OLSON, RONALD
ORRIN’S BOBCAT SERVICE
OSBORN, RANDY L & MELENIE
OXFORD, HARRY
PG & E RESOURCES COMPANY
PACKINEAU, C J & PATSY K
PAINTE, DEBORAH A
PARRA, REGINALDO
PARSHALL OIL & GAS
PEARSON, MARIE B
PENNZOIL, CO
PERKINS, LUANNE V
PERREVALT, R
PETASCHNICK, DAVID
PETERSON, R LEE
PETERSON, OWEN M
PETERSON, MARIE
PETRIK, TOM & SHARON
PETROLEUM
PHILLIPS, DAVID
PLACLK, OTTO
POITRA, VALERIE
POKORNY, D C
POLITTE, LAWRENCE L
POLLEY, LEONARD W
POLSFUT, SHARON
PONCHO’S CAFE
POOL WELL SERVICING CO
PORTAL PIPELINE
PORTER, BOB
PRESTHUS, ROBERT
PRESTON, LESTER L
PRINCE, LOWELL G
QUALE, CHUCK
QUANDT, LOREN
QUANTERRA ENERGY CORP
QUESTAR EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION COMPANY
RAASAKKA, MICHAEL W
RAMBERG, GEORGE JR
RASCH, WILLIAM M
RASMUSSEN, KEVIN & CARLA
RAU, GERALD
REBBECK, EDWARD
REED, KEITH
REESE-WHITNEY
REIMER, ROBERT REV
RENE, WM
RENTON, GERALD
RHOADS, HAROLD (DUSTY) AND JOY
RHOADS, KARA J
RHOADS, RICHARD M
RIBBENON, W F
RIEHL, RUSS & LORI
RIX, DAVID L
ROBINSON, RICHARD
ROCK VIEW GOOD SAMARITAN
RODGERS, ANGELA K
RODRIGUEZ, MARY H
ROEN, DOUG
ROLLER RINK (ARNEGARD)
ROMANO, MARGARET
ROMINE, DOYAL E
RONNINGEN, JERALD M
ROONEY OPERATING COMPANY
ROUSSEAN, JOE MRS
RUHLAND, STEVEN F
RULAND, NANCY J
RUNNING, ARLEY C
RUTHLEDGE, MERVIN
RYBA, ADAM J
SALAMANCA, CLARICE G
SAMUEL, GARY FR ASSOCIATES
SANDERSON, JIM & VERNETTE
SANTA FE PIPE LINE
SATERMO, CLYDE J
SATTLER, WILLIAM
SCANSEN, ERNEST
SCHEER CONSTRUCTION
SCHIEDEL, GERALD F
SCHIFF, DALE J
SCHILF, RICH & BRENDA
SCHOENWALD, BERTHA E
SCHUETT, MARY
SCHULZ, SUSAN C
SCHWAN, JERRY & GERI
SCHWENGLER, BILL
SCHWINDT, D J
SEBELIUS, JEFF
SELL, GARY A
SELLS, R A
SEVERSON, WILLIS
SHAFER, LEN A & DAWN
SHANNO, STEVEN & JANNA
SHEA, BILL
SHEFF, L R
SHELLY, CHARLES P
SHIELDS, LAWRENCE
SHULL, ARTHUR
SHULTZ, DAVE E
SIDE-KICK ACRES
SIERS, JOSEPH
SIFFORD, CLYDE L
SIGNAL OILFIELD SERVICE
SILVESAN, REED
SKABO, JEFF E
SKALSKY, GREG
SKARSGARD, DAN
SKELTON, GARY
SKJOLDAL, BRYAN
SKOGSTAD, MONTY H
SKOGSTAD, LINDA
SMITH, MRS CARRIE A
SMITH, WILFRED D
SMITH, HOWARD G
SMITH, ALLEN
SNOW EAGLE PRODUCTIONS
SNYDER, DON R
SOLLOM, CORI BETH
SORENSEN, THOMAS A
SORENSON, SHERRILL S
SORENSON, FRED
SPARK, GEORGE
SPARKS, DALE
SPECKELS, HIDI
SPEED, CHARLES
SPENCE, FRED
SPINNER, GARY
SPITTLER, PHIL
SPITZ, GRAIG
SPLICHAL, DAVE & KAREN
SPONAGEL, ARTHUR
STARR, VIVIAN L
STARR, LYNN M
STEARNS, WESLEY
STEINER, JOE
STEVENS, GARVIN
STEVENSON, IRENE E
STRALEY, GUY
STROBEL, EUGENE
STUBLEY, CHERYL E
STUBSTAD, TIM & JULIE
STURM, BRIAN R
STUVLAND, HARVEY E
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM F
SULT, LOIS
SUMMER, LEROY
SUNSDAHL, G JACK
SUTTON, CARI JO
SWEET, J A
SWENSON, DUANE
TABOR, DARREN E
TALLEY, DENNIS
TAYLOR, ELIZABETH K
TAYLOR, FRANK O III
TEXAS INTERNATIONAL PETROLEUM
THAYER, HENRY CAPT
THE RAVEN’S NEST
THIELBAR, DONALD
THOMPSON, LARRY K
THOMPSON, AUDREY
THOMPSON ENTERPRISES
THOMPSON, LORRAINE
THRONSON, CHAD R
TODD, GREIG
TOMLINSON, U D
TRAVIS, JERRY
TREADWELL, TIM T
TROXEL, JOHN
TUBBS, DONALD
TUCKER, DANNY L
TURNER, WAYNE E
UDELL, INC
UGGLA, CLARENCE R
UNICHEM INTERNATIONAL
VAAGE, RODNEY L
VANGERPEN, MYRON
VEDAA, JUDY C
VERELIUS, CLAIR
VIDEO DETECTORS
VOLL, MARK & TERESA
VOLL, KENNETH
VONDALL, ANTHONY J
VONLEY, RICHARD
VRANNA, JAMES A JR
WAGNER, JOHN E
WAHL, EDDIE
WAHL, REINHARD
WALKER, CAROL
WALKER, REBA
WALLENDER, BRENT L & JANIS L
WARE, CLAUDE & DORIS
WARKENTHIEN, AL
WEBB, G C
WEEDEMAN, CLIFFORD O
WEGMAN, EDWARD
WEIDERT, BILL
WEIGEL, STEVEN A
WEIGEL, DON
WEIGEL, PAT
WELLS, GERALD & LEAH
WELTZ, MARY L
WELTZ, SHELDON W
WERNER, MARK J
WERTH, RICHARD
WEST DAKOTA LOUNGE &
WESTERFIELD, E C
WESTERN GAS RESOURCES INC
WESTERN ENGINEERING
WESTLING, LESLIE
WETCH, JACK P
WHEELER, MYRON
WHITE BEAR, ELAINE
WHITE BUFFALO, HOMER
WHITE, VALINDA J
WHITE, E L
WHITE, KAREN L
WHITE OWL, LAURA
WHITE, BERNARD
WHITE, LEWIS
WHITE, LLOYD
WIEFEICH, DAVE C
WILD, JAMES J
WILKINSON, GLORIA M
WILLIAMS, LEO A
WILLIAMS, KAY CEE
WILLIAMSON, REV ROY
WILSON, RON M
WILSON, PATRICK
WINK, DENNIS
WINTERS, JAMES
WISE, LYNN
WOHLFORD, HOWARD
WOLF, EYES C A
WOODWARD ENGINEERING
WOOLARD, KAREN
WORSLEY, RICHARD
WU, PAUL C
WURTELE, CLARK & DARLENE
YELLOW BEAR, BONNIE
YELLOW BIRD, DORREEN
YOUNG BEAR, DORINE R
YOUNG BIRD, CHERYL M
YOUNG BIRD, PETER A
YOUNG, JAMES R & ALYCIA
ZADOW, EARL
ZAPPELLI, A E
ZELTINGER, DELBERT
ZIEBA, RAY
ZIEGLER, EDWARD & LORRAINE
ZIEGLER, JOHN & VERNA
ZUNICH, JULIE